Apostas - Série B, Futebol. As melhores cotações em Brasil

Apostas esportivas, cassino, poker, jogos

Mercados

1x2 - 90 Min

Sexta-Feira 18 August

Dinamarca - Dinamarca - Superligaen

    +52
    AC Horsens - Aalborg BK - 17:00

      +52
      Randers FC - Silkeborg IF - 19:15

      Dinamarca - Dinamarca - Division 2

        +25
        Hvidovre - B 93 - 17:30

          +26
          Marienlyst - Kolding IF - 17:30

          Sábado 19 August

          Dinamarca - Dinamarca - Superligaen

            +52
            FC Copenhaga - Sonderjyske - 17:00

            Dinamarca - Dinamarca - Division 2

              +25
              IK Hellerup - Næsby - 12:00

                +26
                Dalum - Greve IF - 13:00

                  +26
                  Akademisk - Hillerod - 14:00

                    +25
                    Brønshøj - Skovshoved - 14:00

                      +26
                      Frem - Nastved - 14:00

                        +25
                        Fremad - Fc Sevastopil - 14:00

                        Domingo 20 August

                        Dinamarca - Dinamarca - Division 1

                          +47
                          Esbjerg FB - Thisted - 13:30

                            +48
                            FC Amager - Viborg - 13:30

                              +48
                              FC Fredericia - Roskilde - 13:30

                                +47
                                HB Koge - Nykobing FC - 13:30

                                  +48
                                  Skive - Vejle - 13:30

                                    +47
                                    Vendsyssel FF - Brabrand - 13:30

                                    Dinamarca - Dinamarca - Superligaen

                                      +53
                                      Odense BK - FC Midtjylland - 11:00

                                        +53
                                        Hobro - Lyngby - 15:00

                                          +53
                                          AGF/Viby - Brondby - 17:00

                                          Dinamarca - Dinamarca - Division 2

                                            +26
                                            Avarta - MG BK - 12:00

                                            Segunda 21 August

                                            Dinamarca - Dinamarca - Superligaen

                                              +54
                                              FC Nordsjaelland - Helsingor Elite 3000 - 18:00