Apostas Online, Esportes, Slots e Cassino Ao Vivo

Apostas esportivas, cassino, poker, jogos

Mercados

1x2 - 90 Min

Sexta-Feira 20 Outubro

Alemanha - Bundesliga

    +60
    FC Schalke 04 - Mainz - 19:30

    Alemanha - Bundesliga 2

      +51
      FC Ingolstadt 04 - Heidenheim - 17:30

        +52
        Fortuna Dusseldorf - SV Darmstadt 98 - 17:30

        Alemanha - Bundesliga 3

          +21
          Hansa Rostock - Osnabruck - 18:00

            +22
            SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer - 18:00

            Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern

              +2
              Buchbach - FC Memmingen - 18:00

                +2
                FC Schweinfurt 05 - Garching - 18:00

                Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Nord

                  +2
                  Hannover 96 (A) - Havelse - 18:30

                    +2
                    SV Drochtersen/Assel - Braunschweig (A) - 18:30

                    Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Nordost

                      +2
                      Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 18:00

                        +2
                        FSV Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz - 18:30

                        Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga West

                          +2
                          Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Uerdingen - 17:30

                            +2
                            SC Verl - SV Westfalia Rhynern - 18:00

                              +2
                              Moenchengladbach (Am) - SC Wiedenbruck - 19:00

                              Sábado 21 Outubro

                              Alemanha - Bundesliga

                                +59
                                FC Augsburgo - Hannover - 14:30

                                  +61
                                  B. Mönchenglad. - Bayer Leverkusen - 14:30

                                    +58
                                    Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund - 14:30

                                      +59
                                      RB Leipzig - Sttutgart - 14:30

                                        +59
                                        Hamburgo - Bayern de Munique - 17:30

                                        Alemanha - Bundesliga 2

                                          +52
                                          Braunschweig - VfL Bochum - 12:00

                                            +53
                                            Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld - 12:00

                                              +51
                                              FC União Berlim - Greuther Furth - 12:00

                                              Alemanha - Bundesliga 3

                                                +22
                                                Erfurt - Hallescher FC - 13:00

                                                  +21
                                                  FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching - 13:00

                                                    +22
                                                    Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC - 13:00

                                                      +21
                                                      Paderborn - VFR Aalen - 13:00

                                                        +22
                                                        Sv Meppen - Fortuna Koln - 13:00

                                                          +22
                                                          Werder Bremen (A) - Sportfreunde Lotte - 13:00

                                                            +22
                                                            Wurzburger Kickers - SV Wehen - 13:00

                                                            Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern

                                                              +2
                                                              FC Nurnberg (A) - Burghausen - 13:00

                                                                +2
                                                                Fc Ingolstadt 04 II - VfB Eichstatt - 13:00

                                                                  +2
                                                                  Greuther Furth II - FC Unterfohring - 13:00

                                                                    +2
                                                                    Seligenporten - FC Pipinsried - 13:00

                                                                      +2
                                                                      TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Spvgg Bayreuth - 13:00

                                                                      Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Nord

                                                                        +2
                                                                        Lubeck - FC Alemanha Egestorf-Langreder - 13:00

                                                                          +2
                                                                          Eutin 08 - BSV Rehden - 14:00

                                                                            +2
                                                                            SSV Jeddeloh - ETSV Weiche Flensburg - 15:00

                                                                            Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Nordost

                                                                              +2
                                                                              Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt - 12:30

                                                                                +2
                                                                                Hertha (A) - Meuselwitz - 12:30

                                                                                Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Sudwest

                                                                                  +2
                                                                                  FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel - 12:00

                                                                                    +2
                                                                                    Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz - 13:00

                                                                                      +2
                                                                                      Mainz - Elversberg - 13:00

                                                                                        +2
                                                                                        Fc Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach - 13:00

                                                                                          +2
                                                                                          TuS Koblenz - TSG Hoffenheim II - 13:00

                                                                                            +2
                                                                                            Saarbrucken - VFB Stuttgart Amateures - 13:00

                                                                                              +2
                                                                                              Stuttgarter Kickers - Rochling Volklingen - 13:00

                                                                                              Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga West

                                                                                                +2
                                                                                                Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV - 13:00

                                                                                                  +2
                                                                                                  SV Rodinghausen - Wattenscheid - 13:00

                                                                                                    +2
                                                                                                    TUS Erndtebruck - FC Koln II - 13:00

                                                                                                      +2
                                                                                                      Viktoria Koln 1904 - Wegberg Beeck - 13:00

                                                                                                      Domingo 22 Outubro

                                                                                                      Alemanha - Bundesliga

                                                                                                        +59
                                                                                                        Colônia - Werder Bremen - 12:30

                                                                                                          +58
                                                                                                          Freiburg - Hertha Berlim - 14:30

                                                                                                            +60
                                                                                                            Vfl Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim - 17:00

                                                                                                            Alemanha - Bundesliga 2

                                                                                                              +52
                                                                                                              Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg - 12:30

                                                                                                                +52
                                                                                                                FC Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburgo - 12:30

                                                                                                                  +53
                                                                                                                  Nurnberg - Dynamo Dresden - 12:30

                                                                                                                  Alemanha - Bundesliga 3

                                                                                                                    +21
                                                                                                                    Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 13:00

                                                                                                                    Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern

                                                                                                                      +2
                                                                                                                      Munique 1860 - Fc Bayern Munchen (Am) - 14:00

                                                                                                                      Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Nord

                                                                                                                        +2
                                                                                                                        Hamburg Sv Amateure - VFB Oldenburg - 12:00

                                                                                                                          +2
                                                                                                                          St. Pauli II - Luneburg - 13:00

                                                                                                                            +2
                                                                                                                            Wolfsburg (A) - Altona 93 - 13:00

                                                                                                                              +2
                                                                                                                              Borussia Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt - 14:00

                                                                                                                              Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Nordost

                                                                                                                                +2
                                                                                                                                BFC Viktoria 89 - VSG Altglienicke - 12:30

                                                                                                                                  +2
                                                                                                                                  Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen - 12:30

                                                                                                                                    +2
                                                                                                                                    FSV Union Furstenwalde - Energie Cottbus - 12:30

                                                                                                                                      +2
                                                                                                                                      Lokomotive Leipzig - VFB Auerbach - 12:30

                                                                                                                                      Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga Sudwest

                                                                                                                                        +2
                                                                                                                                        Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach - 13:00

                                                                                                                                          +2
                                                                                                                                          Wormatia 08 Worms - SSV Ulm 1846 - 13:00

                                                                                                                                          Alemanha - Alemanha - Regionalliga West

                                                                                                                                            +2
                                                                                                                                            Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen - 16:00

                                                                                                                                            Segunda 23 Outubro

                                                                                                                                            Alemanha - Bundesliga 2

                                                                                                                                              +53
                                                                                                                                              SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli - 19:30

                                                                                                                                              Terça-Feira 24 Outubro

                                                                                                                                              Alemanha - Taça da Alemanha

                                                                                                                                                +1
                                                                                                                                                Bayer Leverkusen - FC União Berlim - 17:30

                                                                                                                                                  +1
                                                                                                                                                  Paderborn - VfL Bochum - 17:30

                                                                                                                                                    +1
                                                                                                                                                    SV Wehen - FC Schalke 04 - 17:30

                                                                                                                                                      +1
                                                                                                                                                      FC Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund - 19:45

                                                                                                                                                        +1
                                                                                                                                                        FC Schweinfurt 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt - 19:45

                                                                                                                                                          +1
                                                                                                                                                          Mainz - Holstein Kiel - 19:45

                                                                                                                                                            +1
                                                                                                                                                            Greuther Furth - FC Ingolstadt 04 - 19:45

                                                                                                                                                            Quarta-Feira 25 Outubro

                                                                                                                                                            Alemanha - Taça da Alemanha

                                                                                                                                                              +1
                                                                                                                                                              FC Kaiserslautern - Sttutgart - 17:30

                                                                                                                                                                +1
                                                                                                                                                                Hertha Berlim - Colônia - 17:30

                                                                                                                                                                  +1
                                                                                                                                                                  Osnabruck - Nurnberg - 17:30

                                                                                                                                                                    +1
                                                                                                                                                                    Vfl Wolfsburg - Hannover - 17:30

                                                                                                                                                                      +1
                                                                                                                                                                      RB Leipzig - Bayern de Munique - 19:45

                                                                                                                                                                        +1
                                                                                                                                                                        Jahn Regensburg - Heidenheim - 19:45

                                                                                                                                                                          +1
                                                                                                                                                                          Freiburg - Dynamo Dresden - 19:45

                                                                                                                                                                            +1
                                                                                                                                                                            Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim - 19:45

                                                                                                                                                                            Sexta-Feira 27 Outubro

                                                                                                                                                                            Alemanha - Bundesliga

                                                                                                                                                                              +52
                                                                                                                                                                              Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt - 19:30

                                                                                                                                                                              Sábado 28 Outubro

                                                                                                                                                                              Alemanha - Bundesliga

                                                                                                                                                                                +54
                                                                                                                                                                                Bayer Leverkusen - Colônia - 14:30

                                                                                                                                                                                  +54
                                                                                                                                                                                  Hannover - Borussia Dortmund - 14:30

                                                                                                                                                                                    +53
                                                                                                                                                                                    Hertha Berlim - Hamburgo - 14:30

                                                                                                                                                                                      +53
                                                                                                                                                                                      FC Schalke 04 - Vfl Wolfsburg - 14:30

                                                                                                                                                                                        +55
                                                                                                                                                                                        Hoffenheim - B. Mönchenglad. - 14:30

                                                                                                                                                                                          +55
                                                                                                                                                                                          Bayern de Munique - RB Leipzig - 17:30

                                                                                                                                                                                          Domingo 29 Outubro

                                                                                                                                                                                          Alemanha - Bundesliga

                                                                                                                                                                                            +52
                                                                                                                                                                                            Werder Bremen - FC Augsburgo - 14:30

                                                                                                                                                                                              +53
                                                                                                                                                                                              Sttutgart - Freiburg - 17:00

                                                                                                                                                                                              Duello - 1x2 - 90 Min

                                                                                                                                                                                              Sábado 21 Outubro

                                                                                                                                                                                              Alemanha - Bundesliga

                                                                                                                                                                                                +2
                                                                                                                                                                                                Borussia Dortmund (vs Eintracht Frankfurt) - RB Leipzig (vs Stuttgart) - 14:29